mill-it
Walnuts
Freshly MilledFarm DirectNatural Whole Grain

Walnuts - 100 gmVeg icon

Mill-it Walnuts are carefully sourced for their naturally rich, nutty flavour and satisfying crunch. Naturally nutrient-rich and versatile, they make an easy everyday snack and a wholesome addition to breakfast bowls, salads, desserts, and baked recipes. Enjoy them straight from the pack or add them to your favourite meals for a delicious crunch.

₹269.00₹299.0011% OFF

Select Weight

Get an EXTRA ₹100 OFF your first App order

LIMITED TIME ONLY

Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store

Frequently Bought Order

test

Energy

201.3 gm

Fat

19.3 gm

Protein

4.5 gm

Dietary Fiber

1.6 gm

Nutritional Information Per Serving

Product Details

Generic NameWalnuts
Manufactured & Packed byCarmic Farms Pvt Ltd
IngredientsWalnuts
Nutritional Information
Energy201.3 gm
Fat19.3 gm
Protein4.5 gm
Dietary Fiber1.6 gm
Best Before3 months
FSSAI License10824999000347
Country of Origin India
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Reach out to us

Follow Mill-it