mill-it
Pista
Freshly MilledFarm DirectNatural Whole Grain

Pista - 100 gmVeg icon

Mill-it Pista is carefully sourced for its naturally rich taste and satisfying crunch. Naturally nutrient-rich and delicious, it makes an easy everyday snack and a wholesome addition to breakfast bowls, desserts and trail mixes. Enjoy straight from the pack or add a crunchy, nutty touch to your favourite recipes

₹399.00₹439.0010% OFF

Select Weight

Get an EXTRA ₹100 OFF your first App order

LIMITED TIME ONLY

Get it on Google PlayDownload on the App Store

Frequently Bought Order

test

Energy

168.6 gm

Fat

13.59 gm

Protein

6.06 gm

Dietary Fiber

3.09 gm

Nutritional Information Per Serving

Product Details

Generic Name
Manufactured & Packed byCarmic Farms Pvt Ltd
IngredientsPistachios
Nutritional Information
Energy168.6 gm
Fat13.59 gm
Protein6.06 gm
Dietary Fiber3.09 gm
Best Before3 months
FSSAI License10824999000347
Country of Origin India
Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Reach out to us

Follow Mill-it